Jurado

 

Año 2016 / 17ª Edición. Alejandro Román
Jury. CIPCE 2016

Leonel Morales (España): Presidente

Alejando Román (España)
Yuri Bogdanov (Rusia)
Darko Brlek (Eslovenia)
Giuseppe Devastato (Italia)
Andreas Frölich (Alemania)
Antón García Abril (España)
Juan Lago (España)

Natalia Lamas (España)
Jimmy Lim (España)
Fernando Molina (España)
Philippe Raskin (Bélgica)
Antonio Rodríguez Losada (España)
Ilja Scheps (Rusia/Alemania)
Miguel Ángel Tapia (España)
Fabio Witkowski (Brasil)
Gisele Witkowski (Brasil)

Año 2015 / 16ª Edición. Juan Medina

Leonel Morales (España). Presidente
Michael Bulychev Okser (EE.UU./Estonia)
Marco Antonio De Almeida (Brasil)
Yuri Didenko (Rusia)
Svetlana Eganian (Francia)
Andreas Froelich (Alemania)
Antón García Abril (España)
Peiyu Huang (China)
Juan Lago (España)

Natalia Lamas (España)
Dorian Leljak (Serbia/Croacia)
Siegfried Mauser (Austria)
Juan Medina (España)
Alfredo Oyaguez Montero (España)
Miguel Ángel Tapia (España)
Pierre van der Westhuizen (Sudáfrica)
Arkady Zenziper

2014 / 15ª Edición. Miguel Ángel Gómez Martínez

Jury 2014

Leonel Morales (España). Presidente
Marco Antonio De Almeida (Brasil)
Andreas Froelich (Alemania)
Antón García Abril (España)
Pavel Gililov (Ucrania)
Miguel Ángel Gómez Martínez (España)
Juan Lago (España)

Natalia Lamas (España)
Maurizio Moretti (Italia)
Fernando Puchol (España)
Myrthala Salazar (México)
Miguel Ángel Tapia (España)
José Zárate (España)

2013 / 14ª Edición. Antón García Abril

Jury 2013

Leonel Morales (España). Presidente
Vicente Campos (España)
Antonio Di Cristofano (Italia)
Andreas Froelich (Alemania)
Antón García Abril (España)
Julio García Casas (España)
Juan Lago (España)
Natalia Lamas (España)
Albert Mamriev (Israel)

Sergio Marcheguiani (Italia)
Marisa Montiel (España)
Pascual Osa (España)
Myrthala Salazar (México)
Ilja Scheps (Rusia/Alemania)
Miguel Ángel Tapia (España)
Emin Güven Yasliçam (Turquía)
José Zárate (España)

2012 / 13ª Edición. Isaac Albéniz

 

Leonel Morales (España). Presidente
Ferinando Caruso (Italia)
Brian Cole (EE.UU)
Zulema de La Cruz (España)
Andreas Froelich (Alemania)
Antón García Abril (España)
Julio García Casas (España)
José Luis García del Busto (España)
Ana Guijarro (España)
Juan Lago (España)

Natalia Lamas (España)
Albert Mamriev (Israel)
Marisa Montiel (España)
Alexander Müllenbach (Luxemburgo)
Pascual Osa (España)
Myrthala Salazar (México)
Miguel Ángel Tapia (España)
Emin Güven Yasliçam (Turquía)

2011 / 12ª Edición. Salvador Brotóns

Leonel Morales (España). Presidente
Boris Berman (USA)
Luigi Fracasso (Italia)
Antón García Abril (España)
Julio García Casas (España)
Juan Lago (España)
Natalia Lamas (España)
Albert Mamriev (Israel)
Sorín Melinte (Rumanía/España)
Valerio Premuroso (Italia)
Pierre Réach (Francia)
Myrthala Salazar (México)
Miguel Ángel Tapia (España)
Joanna Trzeciak (Bélgica)
Emin Güven Yasliçam (Turquía)

2010 / 11ª Edición. José Zárate

Jury CIPCE 2010

 

Leonel Morales cede su presidencia a
Miguel Ángel Tapia (España)

Vincenzo Balzani (Italia)
Giovanni Umberto Battel (Italia)
Antonina Dragán (Rusia/México)
Antón García Abril (España)
Mª del Carmen Gil (Cuba/Puerto Rico)
Beltrand Giraud (Francia)

 

 

Albert Mamriev (Israel)
Leonel Morales (España)
Myrthala Salazar (México)
Emin Güven Yasliçam (Turquía)
Israel Yinon (Israel/Alemania)
José Zárate (España)

2009 / 10ª Edición. Joaquín Turina

Clausura. Jurado y Patrocinadores

Leonel Morales (España). Presidente
Vincenzo Balzani (Italia)
Vicente Campos (España)
Alexandra Costin (Rumanía)
Antón García Abril (España)
Julio García Casas (España)
Seon Jeong Kim (Corea)
Juan Francisco Lago (España)
Sergio Marcheguiani (Italia) 
Francesc Pollice (Italia)
Ippazio Ponzetta (Italia)
José Miguel Rodilla (España)
Justo Romero (España)
Myrthala Salazar (México)
Antonio Soria (España)
Miguel Ángel Tapia (España)
Emin Güven Yasliçam (Turquía)

2008 / 9ª Edición. Cristóbal Halffter

Jury 2008

Leonel Morales cede su presidencia a
Abbey Simon (USA)

Julio García Casas (España)
Frank Krager (USA)
Natalia Lamas (España)
Fernando Puchol (España)
Justo Romero (España)
Myrthala Salazar (México)
Alfredo Speranza (Uruguay)
Miguel Ángel Tapia (España)
Begoña Tomé (España)



Vincenzo Balzani (Italia)
Cecile Edel-Latos (Francia)
Antonio Gallego (España)
Antón García Abril (España)
José Luis García del Busto (España)
Cristóbal Halffter (España)
Tomás Marco (España)
     Ippazio Ponzetta (Italia)

2007 / 8ª Edición. Claudio Prieto

Leonel Morales cede su presidencia a Natalia Lamas (España).

Ludmil Angelov (Bulgaria)
Darko Brlek (Eslovenia)
Françoise Choveaux (Francia)
Il Bum Chang (Corea)
Antonio Di Cristofano (Italia)
Hans Peter Dott (Alemania)
Julio García Casas (España)

Claudio Prieto (España)
Myrthala Salazar (México)
Alfredo Speranza (Italia)
Diane Andersen (Bélgica)
Ana Guijarro (España)
Salvatore Spanó (Italia)
Emin Güven Yasliçam (Turquía)

2006 / 7ª Edición. Gabriel Fernández Álvez

Leonel Morales (España). Presidente

Vincenzo Balzani (Italia)
Gabriel Fernández Álvez (España)
Julio García Casas (España)
Midori Kasahara (Japón)
Natalia Lamas (España)
Fernando Puchol (España)
Myrthala Salazar (México)
Boaz Sharon (Israel-USA)
Alfredo Speranza (Uruguay)
Jeong Won Sug (Corea)

Miguel Ángel Tapia (España)
Mikhail Voskressensky (Rusia)
Emiliano Allende (España)
Brenno Ambrosini (Italia)
Carlos Cruz de Castro (España)
Antón García Abril (España)
Enrique García Asensio (España)
Julián López Ginemo (España)
Tomás Marco (España)
José Luis Turina (España)

2005 / 6ª Edición. Zulema de la Cruz

Leonel Morales (España). Presidente

Vincenzo Balzani (Italia)
Miguel Baró (España)
Darko Brlek (Slovenia)
Vicente Campos (España)
Zulema de la Cruz (España)
Antón García Abril (España)
Julio García Casas (España)
Franz Krager (USA)
Natalia Lamas (España)
Rista Savic (Alemania)
Alfredo Speranza (Uruguay)
Vinia Tsopela (Grecia)

2004 / 5ª Edición. Joaquín Rodrigo

Leonel Morales (España). Presidente

Miguel del Barco (España)
Manuel Carra (España)
Hans-Peter Dott (Alemania)
Antón García Abril (España)
Jacques Lagarde (Francia)
Radomir Melmuka (Rep. Checa)

Francesco Monopoli (Italia)
Antonio Narejos (España)
Antonio Soria (España)
Miguel Angel Tapia (España)
Natalia Troull (Rusia)
Fernanda Wanschneider (Portugal)

2003 / 4ª Edición. Carlos Cruz de Castro

Leonel Morales (España). Presidente

Vicenzo Balzani (Italia)
Carlos Cruz de Castro (España)
Antonio Di Cristofano (Italia)
Cecile Edel-Latos (Francia)
Antón García Abril (España)
Enrique García Asensio (España)

Reiko Nakaoki (Japón)
Fernando Puchol (España)
Salvador Seguí (España)
Alfredo Speranza (Uruguay)
Vladimir Viardó (Rusia/E.E.U.U.)
Leslie Wright (Francia/Ecuador)

2002 / 3ª Edición. Tomás Marco

Leonel Morales (España). Presidente

Iliana Cortizo (Cuba)
Marcella Crudeli (Italia)
Eugenio De Rosa (Italia)
 Stanislav Pochekin (Rusia)

Alfredo Speranza (Uruguay)
José Luis García del Busto (España)
Julio García Casas (España)
Tomás Marco (España)

2001 / 2ª Edición. Xavier Montsalvage

Leonel Morales (España). Presidente

Odon Alonso (España)
Alfonso Carrate (España)
Aquiles Delle-Vigne (Bélgica)
Antón García Abril (España)
Walter Kraff (Rumania)
Francescoantonio Pollice (Italia)
Fernando Puchol (España)
Salvatore Spanó (Italia)

2000 / 1ª Edición. Antón García Abril

Leonel Morales (España). Presidente

Luis Carlos Badía (España)
Carlos Cruz de Castro (España)
Antón García Abril (España)
Julio García Casas (España)

Pascual Osa (España)
Stanislav Pochekin (Rusia)
Salvatore Spanó (Italia)
Fernanda Wandschneider (Portugal)